head

Sarcophilus harrisii

Scientific name

Sarcophilus harrisii

Common name

Tasmanian Devil

Taxonomy

Mammalia

Application

Conservation

Genome size

3, 300 M

Project status

Finished

Comment

Read the article



















 
BGI
EBI
Follow us:
     
Copyright © 1999-2011 BGI