head

Medicago truncatula

Scientific name

Medicago truncatula

Common name

Barrel Medic

Taxonomy

Fabaceae

Application

Scientific

Genome size

500 M

Project status

Finished

Comment

Read the article



















 
BGI
EBI
Follow us:
     
Copyright © 1999-2011 BGI